skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar Links DAHA board/bylaws Coach Info Tournaments

14U - Manistique Elks

Regular Season 2018-2019
2018-2019 x Regular Season

Sunday November 11, 2018

AFM - Copper Country

14U - Elks

Sunday November 11, 2018

AFM - Copper Country

14U - Elks

Saturday December 01, 2018

14U - Elks

Marquette G&S

Saturday December 01, 2018

14U - Elks

Marquette G&S

Sunday December 09, 2018

Mandatory Fundraiser

14U - Elks

Sunday December 16, 2018

14U - Elks

Munising

Sunday December 16, 2018

14U - Elks

Munising

Saturday December 29, 2018

14U - Elks

Ironwood

Saturday December 29, 2018

14U - Elks

Ironwood

Saturday January 05, 2019

M&M Thunder

14U - Elks

Saturday January 05, 2019

M&M Thunder

14U - Elks

Friday January 11, 2019

14U - Elks

District Play In Games

Saturday January 26, 2019

14U - Elks

Escanaba

Saturday January 26, 2019

14U - Elks

Escanaba

Saturday February 02, 2019

14U - Elks

Calumet

Saturday February 02, 2019

14U - Elks

Calumet

Sunday February 03, 2019

14U - Elks

Iron Range

Sunday February 03, 2019

14U - Elks

Iron Range

Friday February 08, 2019

14U - Elks

District 8 Tournament

Saturday February 16, 2019

14U - Elks

Keewenaw Bay

Saturday February 16, 2019

14U - Elks

Keewenaw Bay

Saturday March 02, 2019

14U - Elks

Marquette Eagle Mine

Saturday March 02, 2019

14U - Elks

Marquette Eagle Mine

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Nov 11 -
AFM - Copper Country
Mountain View Ice Arena, East Hughitt Street, Iron Mountain, MI, USA
9:30 AM CST
Sun Nov 11 -
AFM - Copper Country
Mountain View Ice Arena, East Hughitt Street, Iron Mountain, MI, USA
12:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 1 -
@ Marquette G&S
Little Bear West Arena, Manistique, MI, USA
8:00 AM CST
Sat Dec 1 -
@ Marquette G&S
Little Bear West Arena, Manistique, MI, USA
11:00 AM CST
Sun Dec 9 -
Mandatory Fundraiser
Mountain View Ice Arena, East Hughitt Street, Iron Mountain, MI, USA
1:00 PM CST
Sun Dec 16 -
@ Munising
Little Bear West Arena, Manistique, MI, USA
10:00 AM CST
Sun Dec 16 -
@ Munising
Little Bear West Arena, Manistique, MI, USA
2:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 29 -
@ Ironwood
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
10:00 AM CST
Sat Dec 29 -
@ Ironwood
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
1:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 5 -
M&M Thunder
Mountain View Ice Arena, East Hughitt Street, Iron Mountain, MI, USA
9:30 AM CST
Sat Jan 5 -
M&M Thunder
Mountain View Ice Arena, East Hughitt Street, Iron Mountain, MI, USA
2:00 PM CST
Fri Jan 11 -
@ District Play In Games
Little Bear West Arena, Manistique, MI, USA
TBD
Sat Jan 26 -
@ Escanaba
Escanaba
11:00 AM CST
Sat Jan 26 -
@ Escanaba
Escanaba
3:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 2 -
@ Calumet
Calumet Colosseum, Red Jacket Road, Calumet, MI, USA
10:30 AM CST
Sat Feb 2 -
@ Calumet
Calumet Colosseum, Red Jacket Road, Calumet, MI, USA
1:30 PM CST
Sun Feb 3 -
@ Iron Range
Negaunee Ice Arena, Rail Street, Negaunee, MI, USA
10:30 AM CST
Sun Feb 3 -
@ Iron Range
Negaunee Ice Arena, Rail Street, Negaunee, MI, USA
1:30 PM CST
Fri Feb 8 -
@ District 8 Tournament
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 16 -
@ Keewenaw Bay
Little Bear West Arena, Manistique, MI, USA
11:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 16 -
@ Keewenaw Bay
Little Bear West Arena, Manistique, MI, USA
2:00 PM CST
Sat Mar 2 -
@ Marquette Eagle Mine
Marquette Lakeview Arena, East Fair Avenue, Marquette, MI, USA
10:30 AM CST
Sat Mar 2 -
@ Marquette Eagle Mine
Marquette Lakeview Arena, East Fair Avenue, Marquette, MI, USA
3:30 PM CST